http://kaeleedramas.my.canva.site
French Blogger Influencer Girl Dramas
I watch dramas since 2005
My favorite dramas : It’s okay to Not be okay - Fall in Love 2021 - At a distance the spring is green - MOVING - Flower of evil - Lighter and Princess - 18 AGAIN - LEGEND OF SHEN LI -
Forbidden Flower - SEE you in my 19th life - Hôtel Del Luna - Vagabond - Kesenai watashi - HIDDEN Love - Starry Love - Back from the brink- Semantic error - a shoulder to cry on - Love mechanics - Color Rush - vigilante - marry my husband - Doona - my demon - my boss - my journey to you - Kimi to SEKAI - weak heros ….
I love These kinds of dramas :
Republican Chinese era , Fantastic Romance , Vampires, Medical Health - Trauma, Science fiction - Thriller revenge - School .
Favorite actors : CHEN XINGXU - YANG YANG - KIM MYUNG SOO - NAM JOO HYUK - YANG SE JONG - KIM SOO HYUN - LEE SANG YEOB - JUNHO - LEE JOONGI - ARATA MACKENYU.
Favorite Actress : ZHANG YUXI - ZHAO LUSI - SUZY BAE - KIM YOO JUNG - GO YOUN JUNG - KIM SE JEONG - SEO YEAJI - IU.