K-Drama Recommendations: 2018
Hi, so these are my list of dramas that started airing in 2018 that I enjoy watching, think are very good and recommend. I only listed the ones that i watched completely from the first episode to the last, and the list is not in order. Enjoy!
-
1. Feel Good To Die
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
2. Bad Papa
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
3. Terius Behind Me
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
4. La 17 Ani
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
5. The Hymn of Death
Korean Drama - 2018, 6 episodes
-
6. My Strange Hero
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
7. Ultima Împărăteasă
Korean Drama - 2018, 52 episodes
-
8. Let's Eat 3
Korean Drama - 2018, 14 episodes
-
9. 100 de Zile cu Prințul
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
10. Mother
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
11. What's Wrong with Secretary Kim
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
12. Familiar Wife
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
13. The Smile Has Left Your Eyes
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
14. Amintiri din Alhambra
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
15. Musafirul
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
16. Voice 2
Korean Drama - 2018, 12 episodes
-
17. Frumusețea Vine din Interior
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
18. Bun Venit la Waikiki!
Korean Drama - 2018, 20 episodes
-
19. The Third Charm
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
20. Viața în Cer
Korean Drama - 2018, 20 episodes
-
21. Witch's Love
Korean Drama - 2018, 12 episodes
-
22. Where Stars Land
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
23. Children of Nobody
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
24. Tofu Personified
Korean Drama - 2018, 8 episodes
-
25. Time
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
26. Longing Heart
Korean Drama - 2018, 10 episodes