My Most Favorite KDramas
This list is based upon my opinion and my experience as a viewer .This list was not made for infringement
-
1. Iubirea Mea Secretă
Korean Drama - 2017, 13 episodes
-
2. Something About 1 Percent
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
3. Shopping King Louie
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
4. Ești Chiar Chipeș!
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
5. Greutățile Vieții
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Prințul Cafelei
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
7. The Package
Korean Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
8. Sassy Go Go
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
9. Longing Heart
Korean Drama - 2018, 10 episodes
-
10. Alias: Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes