slightly traumatic
shows that greatly affected me in the worst way possible
-
1. Unrequited Love
Chinese Drama - 2021, 38 episodes
both leads were painfully insufferable. but the pining and acts of service got me
-
2. Lee Doo Na!
Korean Drama - 2023, 9 episodes
WHY WOULD THEY DO THIS TO ME .. .,.. . .
-
3. The One Day Destruction Entered the Front Door of My House
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
i am so sad...
-
4. How Are You Bread
Korean Drama - 2020, 5 episodes
wtf is happening
-
5. Iubirea Mea Secretă
Korean Drama - 2017, 13 episodes
UHMMMM
-
6. The Great Seducer
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
HOLY SHIT.