Generally Good Dramas
Pretty much for solid watches that I enjoyed but they don't exactly fit in any of my other lists. That or they rate a little bit lower but for one reason or the other I'd rewatch it.
-
1. Witch's Romance
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
2. Prințul Cafelei
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
3. Nu Sunt un Robot
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
4. Holograma Mea Iubită
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
5. Moștenitorii Chaebolurilor
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
6. Vocea
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes