favourite ones !!!
just a list of my personal favourite dramas and whatever that are in any genre !!!<3
-
1. Eroul Vulnerabil
Korean Drama - 2022, 8 episodes
-
2. Justiție Juvenilă
Korean Drama - 2022, 10 episodes
-
3. Interpret My Love With Your Heart
Thai Drama - 2020, 5 episodes
-
4. Cenușăreasa și Cei Patru Cavaleri
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
5. Semantic Error
Korean Drama - 2022, 8 episodes
-
6. Imawa no Kuni no Alice
Japanese Drama - 2020, 8 episodes
-
7. O Odisee Coreeană
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
8. Blueming
Korean Drama - 2022, 11 episodes
-
9. To My Star 2
Korean Drama - 2022, 10 episodes
-
10. Old Fashion Cupcake
Japanese Drama - 2022, 5 episodes
-
11. Vânătorii de Demoni
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes